Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes Black EU 45 1/2 Men

Climbing shoes Black Diamond Momentum 45,5

Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes Black EU 45 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£67.49
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes Dark Grey Black - 45.5

Delivery in 4 days
£71.10
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Momentum Climbing Shoes - Climbing shoes size 45,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£72.21
Delivery from £4.49

Climbing shoes Black Diamond Momentum 45,5

4 days
£81.67
Delivery from £16.99

Climbing shoes Black Diamond Momentum Noir 45,5

2-6 working days
£81.67
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes Black EU 45 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

While the Momentum climbing shoe was built with ultimate comfort in mind, it excels in performance. With an engineered knit tongue and a micro suede upper, the Momentum provides stretch where you need it, support where it matters and all-around exceptional breathability for long gym sessions or all-day multi-pitch endeavors. The neutral last provides comfort and performance on a wide range of climbing styles, making this a great one-shoe-quiver as you hone in on your preferred style of climbing.Features:- Neutral, flat last for vertical climbing or all-day comfort- Two hook-and-loop straps for fit adjustability and quick on-and-off- Updated Black Label rubber with improved grip and durability- Mid flex, molded blackLabel rubber midsole for added sensitivity and comfort- Recycled engineered knit tongue- Micro suede upper will mold to foot shape, but won't stretch- Updated heel rubber geometry for consistent tension- Updated midsole for improved edging abilitySpecifications:- Weight per
£67.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Mad Rock - D2.One Hv Black Grey Green - 44.5 - Climbing shoes
£109.91
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Mad Rock - D2.One Hv Black Grey Green - 45 - Climbing shoes
£109.91
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
EB - Black Opium 3.0 Noir Bleu - 37.5 - Climbing shoes
£79.11
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Mad Rock - D2.One Hv Black Grey Green - 42 - Climbing shoes
£109.91
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
LA SPORTIVA Katana - Men - Yellow / Black - size 7- model 2026 7
£105.51
Compare 11 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99