Climbing shoes Black Diamond Momentum 46,5

Climbing shoes Black Diamond Momentum Noir 46,5

Climbing shoes Black Diamond Momentum 46,5

Cheapest Price
4 days
£60.58
Delivery from £16.99

Climbing shoes Black Diamond Momentum Noir 46,5

2-6 working days
£61.22
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes Black EU 46 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Momentum Climbing Shoes Dark Grey Black - 46.5

Delivery in 4 days
£71.10
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Momentum Climbing Shoes - Climbing shoes size 46,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£72.21
Delivery from £4.49
Climbing shoes Black Diamond Momentum 46,5

Cheapest offer

Designed to prioritise absolute comfort, the climbing shoe Momentum Velcro also excels in performance. Featuring a technical mesh tongue and a micro-suede upper, the Momentum Velcro has plenty of advantages: targeted stretch, support in strategic areas, and exceptional breathability, effective during long sessions in climbing gyms as well as on long routes outdoors. The neutral shape offers comfort and performance for a wide range of climbing styles, making it an ultra-versatile shoe that supports your progress.Weight: 581 gCountry of origin: China[Upper] 55% Polyester, 45% Rubber[Lining] 60% Polyester, 40% Suede[Midsole] 100% TPU[Outsole] 100% Rubber
£60.58
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Mad Rock - D2.One Hv Black Grey Green - 44.5 - Climbing shoes
£109.91
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Mad Rock - D2.One Hv Black Grey Green - 45 - Climbing shoes
£109.91
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
EB - Black Opium 3.0 Noir Bleu - 37.5 - Climbing shoes
£79.11
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Mad Rock - D2.One Hv Black Grey Green - 42 - Climbing shoes
£109.91
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
LA SPORTIVA Katana - Men - Yellow / Black - size 7- model 2026 7
£105.51
Compare 11 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99