Red Chili Circuit Climbing Shoes Blue EU 35 Boy

Climbing shoes for children Red Chili Circuit Bleu 35

Red Chili Circuit Climbing Shoes Blue EU 35 Boy

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Red Chili - Kid's Circuit - Climbing shoes size 35, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£69.70
Delivery from £4.49

Climbing shoes for children Red Chili Circuit Bleu 35

2-6 working days
£106.12
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

EB Guardian 3.0 - Mixte - Blue / Black - size 10- model 2026 10
£87.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
EB Jarvis Lace - Mixte - Black / Red - size 7.5+- model 2026 7.5+
£105.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Kubo W - Women - Black / Purple / Red - size 5- model 2026 5
£100.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
EB Guardian 3.0 - Mixte - Blue / Black - size 9.5- model 2026 9.5
£87.91
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
EB Guardian 3.0 - Mixte - Blue / Black - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5
£87.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Red Chili Circuit Climbing Shoes Blue EU 35 Boy

Cheapest offer

The CIRCUIT JUNIOR is a versatile, neutral climbing shoe for anyone looking for an all-round model for their kids.It perfectly fills the gap between our PULPO for playful little ones and our performance-oriented PUZZLE for ambitious young climbers.As with all our models for young talents, in creating the CIRCUIT JUNIOR, we focused on outstanding comfort and the avoidance of pressure points by using soft materials and a neutral rand with a roomy forefoot area.The straight heel shape is also tailored to the anatomical needs of growing feet.The flexible RC-FLEX midsole offers support to enable precise placement on small footholds.The vertical cuts in the central area also make it flexible and soft to enable stepping on volumes or smearing at the crag.Two VCR straps and a wide opening make the shoes easy to put on and take off.The soft, breathable 3D mesh tongue has a pleasant feel to round off the overall comfortable fit.The CIRCUIT JUNIOR is the perfect all-rounder for children and adole
£45.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)