Climbing shoes La Sportiva Genius Blanc 42,5

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£123.56
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Genius Chalk in Leather - Size 42.5 - White White 42.5

under 2 day(s)
£136.90
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva Genius Climbing Shoes Black EU 42 1/2

1 working day(s)
£136.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Genius - Climbing shoes size 8,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£156.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

LA SPORTIVA Kubo W - Women - Black / Purple / Red - size 5- model 2026 5
£100.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Solution Climbing Shoes Black White Bright Yellow - 42
£116.83
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Skwama - Men - Purple - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5
£113.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Kubo W - Women - Black / Purple / Red - size 4.5- model 2026 4.5
£99.98
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Theory W - Women - Black / Red - size 6 1/3- model 2026 6 1/3
£105.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Genius Blanc 42,5

Cheapest offer

The sensation and fluidity of movement offered by No-Edge® technology, combined with the precision of one of the most popular climbing models. Comfort, custom fit, and high performance are ensured by the sophisticated lacing system, which perfectly adapts the shoe to the shape of the foot. Genius is particularly suitable for all enthusiasts of technical single-pitch routes, where feeling the holds is essential to progress on the wall.Wide Fit: NoLining: Pacific coupled with microfibre zonesMidsole: Anatomical Hytrel support of the metatarsal arch combined with the P3 system™Patent: P3 System™ (Permanent Power Platform)Sole: Vibram® XS Grip2 3 mmUpper: Combination of suede leather with microfibre
£123.56
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk