Climbing shoes La Sportiva Mythos Eco brown orange - 40

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£94.81
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Mythos Eco Climbing Shoes Green EU 40 Men

2-4 working days
£101.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Mythos Eco - Climbing shoes size 6,5, black/brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£114.71
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Mythos Eco Taupe

In stock
£114.83
Delivery from £12.99

La Sportiva Mythos Eco Taupe

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.88
Free Delivery
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Mythos Eco brown orange - 40

Cheapest offer

The feet of the cat La Sportiva Mythos Eco is the reissue of the famous foot of Mythos cat made of eco-friendly material to minimize the environmental impact. It is the versatile foot of cat par excellence, ideal for long routes and long walls thanks to the comfort of the footwear. Characteristics: - Almost all of its components (95%) is derived from recycled material (sole, lacing, tape, tongue padding) and reduces environmental impact (free of metal, biodegradable skin, liquid adhesive) - Sole Sportiva Eco-Rubber obtained by recycling the rubber used in the production process of La Sportiva. Performance and durability comparable to a standard compound - Comfortable fit and suitable for any type of foot - Patented locking system for perfect volume regulation - Exterior: Perwanger Eco leather with biodegradable eco-concia and metal-free, tubular construction - Lining: Absent - Roadway: Medium - Patented: Closing system - Midsole: LaSpoFlex 1.1 mm complete
£94.81
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva Miura Climbing Shoes Intense Yellow Black - 42
£107.51
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
LA SPORTIVA Katana - Men - Yellow / Black - size 7- model 2026 7
£105.51
Compare 11 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Miura Lime for Men - Size 40.5 - Yellow Yellow 40.5
£107.51
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Miura Lime for Men - Size 5 2/3 UK - Yellow Yellow 5 2/3 UK
£107.51
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Climbing Shoe Solution White/Yellow Men Size 44.5
£116.07
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99