La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Ondra Comp U Black/Yellow - Size 39 Black 39

Climbing shoes La Sportiva Ondra Comp Noir 39

La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Ondra Comp U Black/Yellow - Size 39 Black 39

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£139.90
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva Ondra Comp Climbing Shoes Black EU 39

2-4 working days
£146.99
Delivery from £4.99

Climbing shoes La Sportiva Ondra Comp Noir 39

2-6 working days
£150.88
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Ondra Comp - Climbing shoes size 6, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£165.71
Free Delivery
La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Ondra Comp U Black/Yellow - Size 39 Black 39

Cheapest offer

Developed in collaboration with the renowned Czech Adam Ondraclimber, theOndra Comp is a unisex Indoor climbing shoe from the brand La Sportiva.Designed to be a high-performance shoe, this new construction provides excellent grip, thanks in particular to its sole Vibram® XS Grip2, the most grippy sole on the market, and its system SenseGrip™ Technology for comfort and sensitivity, as if you were one with the surface. The design of the shoe is also made so that maximum surface area can adhere to allow for unimaginable hooking that will push your limits.Although highly durable thanks to the choice of materials, it is also environmentally friendly, as nearly 50% of its materials are recycled and it receives reinforcement in strategic areas. ItOndra Comp is also integrated with ingenious technology Resole Me that allows the sole to be replaced up to once via a sole replacement system. This process involves heating the sole using tools to remove it so that it can be replaced without comprom
£139.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva Miura Climbing Shoes Intense Yellow Black - 42
£107.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LA SPORTIVA Katana - Men - Yellow / Black - size 7- model 2026 7
£105.51
Compare 10 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Miura Lime for Men - Size 40.5 - Yellow Yellow 40.5
£107.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Miura Climbing Shoes Intense Yellow Black - 39
£107.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Climbing Shoe Solution White/Yellow Men Size 44.5
£116.07
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99