La Sportiva - Ondra Comp Black Yellow - 41 - Climbing shoes

Climbing shoes La Sportiva Ondra Comp Noir 41

La Sportiva - Ondra Comp Black Yellow - 41 - Climbing shoes

Cheapest Price
4 to 5 working days
£137.19
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva Ondra Comp Climbing Shoes Black EU 41

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£146.99
Delivery from £4.99

Climbing shoes La Sportiva Ondra Comp Noir 41

2-6 working days
£150.88
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Ondra Comp - Climbing shoes size 7,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£165.71
Free Delivery

LA SPORTIVA Ondra Comp Climbing Slippers

In stock
£165.81
Delivery from £12.99

LA SPORTIVA Ondra Comp Climbing Slippers

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£185.00
Delivery from £20.00
La Sportiva - Ondra Comp Black Yellow - 41 - Climbing shoes

Cheapest offer

The La Sportiva Ondra Comp Black Yellow is a high-performance climbing shoe, designed with expert input from Adam Ondra, offering precision, power, and a personalised fit for bouldering enthusiasts.
£137.19
4 to 5 working days
glisshop.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva Miura Climbing Shoes Intense Yellow Black - 42
£107.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LA SPORTIVA Katana - Men - Yellow / Black - size 7- model 2026 7
£105.51
Compare 10 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Miura Lime for Men - Size 40.5 - Yellow Yellow 40.5
£107.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Miura Climbing Shoes Intense Yellow Black - 39
£107.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Climbing Shoe Solution White/Yellow Men Size 44.5
£116.07
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99