Climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula Gris 44,5

La Sportiva Tarantula Climbing Shoes Black EU 44 1/2 Men

Climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula Gris 44,5

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£65.71
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva Tarantula Climbing Shoes Black EU 44 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Tarantula - Climbing shoes size 10, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£76.46
Free Delivery

LA SPORTIVA Tarantula Climbing Shoes Olive/Neon

In stock
£80.79
Delivery from £12.99

LA SPORTIVA Tarantula Climbing Shoes Olive/Neon

In stock
£87.14
Delivery from £29.90
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula Gris 44,5

Cheapest offer

Aesthetic update of Tarantula, a multipurpose shoe ideal for those starting out in the world of climbing and for use in gyms. Fast and functional lacing, neutral shape suitable for all types of feet. The extra thick FriXion® Black 4mm sole ensures long-lasting durability. The sweat-absorbing tongue designed for extended indoor use consists of two overlapping parts: it makes fitting easier and prevents creases. The quick strap closure adds to the shoe's structure. Perfect for beginners in climbing.
£65.71
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva - Tarantula Jr Yellow Black - 35 - Climbing shoes
£48.40
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Tarantula Black Poppy - 42 - Climbing shoes
£65.71
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Tarantula Olive Neon - 45.5 - Climbing shoes
£66.79
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Tarantula Black Poppy - 45 - Climbing shoes
£65.71
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Tarantula Black Poppy - 45.5 - Climbing shoes
£66.79
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99