Climbing Technology Explorer Man Style Harness Green,Black Men

Climbing Technology Explorer Harness: Green Colour: Green

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.00

Climbing Technology Explorer Man Style Harness Green,Black Men

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Climbing Technology Explorer, Unisex Harness - Adult, Green/Black/Yellow, Unique

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mont Blanc Explorer Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray
£52.00
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Manual Telescope, Safe and Compact Toy Toy, Mini Monocular Spotting Scope Toy for Children Hiking Camping Observation and Outdoor Activities
£6.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Lightweight 8-Wheel Stair Climbing Shopping Trolley with Detachable Bag 360° Rotation for Travel Camping Vacations Grocery Shopping (Color: D)
£201.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orientation Compass, Waterproof Map Case with Emergency Whistle, Navigation Compass and Transparent Map Cover Waterproof Map Holder with Lanyard for Explorer Expedition Camping, Hiking, Survival
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Climbing Technology Explorer Man Style Harness Green,Black Men

Cheapest offer

CLIMBING TECHNOLOGY Explorer Man Style HarnessDiscover the perfect fusion of safety, comfort, and versatility with the CLIMBING TECHNOLOGY Explorer Man Style harness. Engineered for reliability and ease of use, this completely adjustable harness is light, durable, and exceptionally easy to wear. It stands as the ideal choice for a wide range of vertical adventures and has been specifically developed for use in via ferrata, adventure parks, and rock climbing courses. Its intuitive design and robust construction provide confidence for both beginners and instructors alike.Superior Comfort and a Perfect FitExperience unparalleled comfort during long sessions on the wall or navigating challenging routes. The Explorer harness features an innovative new design for the waist belt and leg loops, ergonomically shaped to distribute weight evenly and reduce pressure points. This thoughtful engineering ensures superior comfort, allowing you to focus on your climb. Furthermore, the floating waist be
£49.99
3 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)