Climbing Technology Fly Weight Evo Snap Hook 6 Units Golden

Climbing Technology - Fly-Weight Evo - Snapgate carabiner size 6-Pack, black

Climbing Technology Fly Weight Evo Snap Hook 6 Units Golden

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Climbing Technology Fly-Weight 6 Pack Mixed Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£49.95
Delivery from £4.00
Climbing Technology Fly Weight Evo Snap Hook 6 Units Golden

Cheapest offer

CLIMBING TECHNOLOGY Fly-Weight EVO Snap Hook 6-Pack: The Ultimate in Lightweight VersatilityElevate your climbing experience and lighten your load with the CLIMBING TECHNOLOGY Fly-Weight EVO 6-unit pack. Designed for climbers who demand high performance and minimal weight, this set is the definitive solution for optimizing your rack. Whether you´re undertaking a demanding multi-pitch route, pushing your limits on a sport climbing redpoint, or navigating challenging alpine terrain, shedding every possible gram from your harness makes a tangible difference in performance and endurance. The Fly-Weight EVO carabiner set is engineered precisely for this purpose, offering exceptional strength in an incredibly lightweight package.This pack is composed by six FLY-WEIGHT EVO carabiners in six different colors suitable for assembling your own lightweight quickdraws of various length, or to use as carabiners for friends and nuts. The color-coding system is a game-changer for trad climbers, allowi
£48.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Climbing Technology Fly-Weight Evo Alpine Set - Sling 60cm
£19.95
Compare 4 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Climbing Technology - Fly-Weight Evo Set - Quickdraw size 10 mm / 35 cm - Single, red/ gold
£23.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Climbing Technology Fly-Weight Evo 12cm - Red/Gold
£18.95
Compare 3 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Climbing Technology Fly-Weight EVO Set 12cm - 6 pack
£99.95
Compare 2 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery
Petzl Fly Harness Golden M
£73.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99