Vittoria Zaffiro - Rigid Tyre 700x28

Clincher 700X28 VITTORIA Sapphire IV Racing Bicycle Road Tyre Foldable

Vittoria Zaffiro - Rigid Tyre 700x28

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.38
Delivery from £3.00

Vittoria Zaffiro IV Bike Tyre, Black, 700 x 28 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£15.51
Free Delivery

Vittoria Zaffiro IV Bike Tyre, Black, 700 x 28 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Vittoria Zaffiro IV Bike Tyre, Black, 700 x 28 cm

In stock
£17.63
Free Delivery

2 x Vittoria Zaffiro Road Racing Bike Bicycle Clincher Rigid Tyres Tyre 700 x 28

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vittoria Zaffiro V Rigid Road Tyre Black Cycling Bike Ride Performance
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Vittoria Corsa Pro G2.0 700 X 28 Road Tyre Brown,Black 700 x 28
£64.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vittoria Rubino Pro G+ Road Tyre 700 x 28c Clincher Road Tyre
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vittoria Rubino Full G2.0 Tyre folding black - 700x28
£38.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 700x28c Fold Black Tan G2.0 Clincher Tyre
£34.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vittoria Zaffiro - Rigid Tyre 700x28

Cheapest offer

Wheel Size: 700C / Size: 700x28 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 2kgAAOSwx~Zcnm-6 / Manufacturer Part Number: VIT121.3ZR.23.28.111TG / UPC: 8022530007658 / Material: Rubber / MPN: VIT121.3ZR.23.28.111TG / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5015591440 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Clincher 700x28 Vittoria Sapphire IV Racing Bicycle Road Tyre Foldable / Weight: 350 / Colour: Black/Black / Brand: Vittoria / Type: Clincher / EAN: 8022530007658 / GTIN: 8022530007658 / Compatible Bike Type: Universal / Features: Semi-Slick Tread / Item Weight: 350 / Part Type: Tyre
£13.38
ebay.co.uk