Clinique For impure skin Anti-Blemish Solutions Clarifying Lotion 200 ml

Clinique Acne Solutions Clarifying Lotion 200 ml

Clinique For impure skin Anti-Blemish Solutions Clarifying Lotion 200 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.18
£80.55 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Clarifying Lotion Anti Blemish Acne Solutions 200ml Facial Toner - New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Clinique Anti Blemish Solutions Clarifying Lotion 200ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.70
Free Delivery

Clinique Anti Blemish Solutions Clarifying Lotion 200ml

3-4 days
£23.76
Free Delivery

Clinique Anti-Blemish Solutions - Clarifying Lotion 200Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£24.00
Free Delivery

Clinique Anti Blemish Solutions Clarifying Lotion 200ml

2 days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Clinique Anti-Blemish Solutions Clarifying Lotion 200 ml

2-7 days delivery
£33.99
Delivery from £4.95
Clinique For impure skin Anti-Blemish Solutions Clarifying Lotion 200 ml

Cheapest offer

The Anti-Blemish Solutions Clarifying Lotion from Clinique is a clarifying toner designed as a second step in the skincare routine for blemish-prone skin. The gentle lotion with an exfoliating effect prepares the skin for the subsequent skincare steps. Its formula contains salicylic acid, which can help to dissolve dead skin cells on the surface. Ingredients such as silica help to absorb excess oil and give the complexion a matt appearance. To use, apply the lotion twice a day, morning and evening, to a cleansed face and neck using a cotton pad. The eye and lip area should be avoided. The fragrance-free formula is non-comedogenic, allergy-tested and dermatologically tested. Clarifying toner with a gentle exfoliating effect Formulated with salicylic acid to support exfoliation Contributes to a matte appearance of the skin Fragrance-free, allergy-tested and non-comedogenic composition
£14.18
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Volume 200 ml

Features

Ingredients Water/Aqua/Eau , Alcohol Denat. , Nylon-12 , Butylene Glycol , Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel) , Laminaria Saccharina Extract , Caffeine , Sucrose , Glycerin , Acetyl Glucosamine , Sorbitol , Sea Whip Extract , Barium Sulfate , 10-Hydroxydecanoic Acid , Silica , Disodium Edta , Benzalkonium Chloride
Doesn't contain Paraben, Phthalate
Product type Cleansing lotion
Skin care effect Mattifying
Suitable for skin types Oily skin, Problem skin
Suitable for Women
Dermatologically tested Yes
Dispenser type Bottle
100% natural ingredients No

Product information

At a glance

• Effective blemish treatment for clearer skin
• Gentle exfoliation and oil control
• Suitable for sensitive skin types

Similar products

Clinique Anti-Blemish Solutions™ Cleansing Gel Cleansing Gel to Treat Skin Imperfections 125 ml
£17.05
£155.04 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Anti Blemish Solutions All Over Clearing Treatment 50ml
£14.05
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique - Acne Solutions Powder Makeup - # 21 Cream Caramel (M-G) 10g/0.35oz
Free Delivery
Clinique Anti-Blemish Solutions Clinical Advanced Clearing Gel 20ml
£20.00
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00