Clinique All About Shadow Eyeshadow 1.9g (Various Shades) - Portobello

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique All About Shadow Singles 1.9G Portobello - Soft Matte

2 to 3 day delivery
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique All About Shadow, Soft Matte, CH Portobello Eyeshadow, .06oz/1.9g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Clinique Skin-care Eye-and-lip-careBrightening Serum Concenetrate
£22.79
£2,922.00 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Cleansing & Exfoliating Jelly 2-in-1 All About Clean – 150 ml
£19.56
£167.20 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up EyesAll About Shadow Duo Starlight/Starbright
£18.18
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique All About Clean 2-in-1 Charcoal Mask + Scrub 100ml
£19.56
£250.80 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique All About Shadow Eyeshadow 1.9g (Various Shades) - Portobello

Cheapest offer

Offering vibrant, long-wearing pigment, the Clinique All About Shadow Singles glides on in one smooth stroke. Crease and fade-resistant, the creamy eyeshadow enhances the eyes with a range of hues available in matte and shimmer finishes. Each arriving in a mirrored compact equipped with a sponge-tip applicator, choose your perfect colour for at-home and on-the-go glamour.
£16.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.