Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau De Parfum 100ml

Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau De Parfum 100 ml

Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau De Parfum 100ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £2.95

Clinique Aromatics Elixir Parfum Spray 100ml

2-4 working days
£43.57
Delivery from £4.99

CLINIQUE Aromatics Aromatics Elixir

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£43.93
Delivery from £7.50

Clinique Aromatics Elixir EDP 100ml

2-3 days
£45.50
Free Delivery

Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£45.50
Free Delivery

Clinique Womens Aromatics Elixir Perfume Spray 100ml For Her - Rose - One Size

3-5 days
£45.50
Delivery from £2.99

Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray

1-3 working days
£46.75
Delivery from £2.95

Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Free Delivery

CLINIQUE AROMATICS ELIXIR EAU DE PARFUM EDP 100ML SPRAY - WOMEN'S FOR HER. NEW

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Features

Ingredients Alcohol denat., fragrance (parfum), water\aqua\eau, benzyl salicylate, geraniol, linalool, hydroxycitronellal, alpha-isomethyl ionone, eugenol, citronellol, evernia prunastri (oakmoss) extract, hexyl cinnamal, citral, benzyl cinnamate, benzyl alcohol, benzyl benzoate, farnesol, limonene, coumarin, isoeugenol, pentaerythrityl tetra-di-t-butyl hydroxyhydrocinnamate, yellow 5 (ci 19140), green 5 (ci 61570), red 4 (ci 14700)
Suitable for Women
Volume 100 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional women's perfume for standout individuality
• Offers diverse usage and provides a unique sensory experience
• Classic, stylish bottle design with memorable scent

Similar products

Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Parfum 25ml Spray
£19.95
Compare 14 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50
Clinique Aromatic Elixir Body Milk 200ml 200 ml
£14.95
Compare 33 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Parfum - 45ml
£25.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Parfum - 10ml
£21.00
Compare 49 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Parfum 45ml
£29.37
Compare 14 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau De Parfum 100ml

Cheapest offer

Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau De Parfum offers a unique chypre-floral blend that soothes and invigorates the senses. With notes of lemon, jasmine, rose and sandalwood, it delivers a warm, calming aroma. As Clinique’s oldest and beloved fragrance, it remains a timeless favourite for women seeking both depth and serenity in their scent.
£27.99
3-5 days
cosmetify.com