Clinique Exfoliator 7 Day Deep Pore Cleanse & Scrub 125 ml

Clinique Blackhead Solutions 7 Day Deep Pore Cleanse & Scrub exfoliating face cleanser to treat blackheads 125 ml

Clinique Exfoliator 7 Day Deep Pore Cleanse & Scrub 125 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£20.08
£182.56 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Blackhead Solutions 7 Day Deep Pore Cleanse and Scrub 125ml

2 days
£27.00
Free Delivery

Clinique Blackhead Solutions 7 Day Deep Pore Cleanse & Scrub, Daily Face Cleans

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.75
Free Delivery
Clinique Exfoliator 7 Day Deep Pore Cleanse & Scrub 125 ml

Cheapest offer

The Clinique Blackhead Solutions 7 Day Deep Pore Cleanse & Scrub combines three functions in one product. It can be used as a daily cleanser, a scrub and a mask. The formulation aims to refine the appearance of the skin and leave it feeling smoother. Ingredients such as salicylic acid and glucosamine support the removal of dead skin cells. Silica, kaolin clay and laminaria saccharina extract help to dissolve dirt and excess oil from the skin's surface. Vitamin E completes the composition. The product was developed for normal, combination and oily skin types and contains no added parabens, phthalates or perfume. Three-in-one product: cleanser, exfoliator and mask Contains salicylic acid, glucosamine and kaolin clay Fat-free and non-acnegenic composition Formulated without perfume, parabens and phthalates Suitable for normal, oily and combination skin
£20.08
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Clinique Blackhead Solutions Self-Heating Blackhead Extractor care to treat blackheads 20 ml
£20.80
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Blackhead Solutions Self-Heating Blackhead Remover With Salicylic Acid
£27.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery