Clinique Exfoliator 2-in-1 Cleansing + Exfoliating Jelly 150 ml

Clinique Cleansing & Exfoliating Jelly 2-in-1 All About Clean – 150 ml

Clinique Exfoliator 2-in-1 Cleansing + Exfoliating Jelly 150 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£20.20
£153.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique All About Clean 2-in-1 Cleansing + Exfoliating Jelly Anti-Pollution 150ml

Delivery unknown
£20.50
Delivery from £7.60

Clinique All About Clean 2-In-1 Cleansing + Exfoliating Jelly 150ml

8-9 days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00

Clinique - All About Clean 2-in-1 Cleansing + Exfoliating Jelly (150ml)

Unknown
£26.99

Clinique All About Clean 2-in-1 Cleansing and Exfoliating Jelly 150ml

2 days
£27.00
Free Delivery

Clinique All About Clean - 2-In-1 Cleansing + Exfoliating Jelly 150 Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£27.00
Free Delivery

192333081020 Clinique All About Clean 2-in-1 Cleansing + Exfoliating Jelly głębo

Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.02
Delivery from £19.99
Clinique Exfoliator 2-in-1 Cleansing + Exfoliating Jelly 150 ml

Cheapest offer

The Clinique All About Clean™ 2-in-1 Cleansing + Exfoliating Jelly combines thorough cleansing with gentle exfoliation in just one step. The gel-like texture was developed for daily use and is suitable for the face and body. It works with a combination of salicylic acid and fine exfoliating particles of bamboo powder and silica. This composition can help to remove dirt, environmental deposits and dead skin cells. The result is a noticeably smooth and refreshed skin feeling. The formulation is free from perfume, parabens and phthalates. Clinique also prioritises conscious packaging design: the tube is made from a significant proportion of recycled and plant-based materials. Combines cleansing and exfoliation in one application Contains salicylic acid, bamboo powder and silica Suitable for all skin types Leaves skin feeling smooth and fresh Formulated without perfume, parabens and phthalates
£20.20
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Take The Day Off™ Facial Cleansing Mousse 125ml
£26.25
Compare 3 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Clinique Take the Day Off Cleansing Balm 125ml
£10.50
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CLINIQUE Anti-Blemish Set Cleansing Foam Clarifying Lotion Clearing Treatment
£33.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clinique 3-Step skin care system Dramatically Different Moisturising Lotion+ Tube 50 ml
£11.16
£253.60 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Hair care Shower Gel 200 ml
£14.73
£83.70 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95