Clinique Concealer Even Better All-Over + Eraser 6 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.31
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Even Better All-Over Concealer and Eraser 6ml (Various Shades) - CN 08 Linen

2 days
£26.32
Free Delivery

Clinique Even Better All-Over - Concealer + Eraser Cn 08 Linen

2 to 3 day delivery
£27.00
Free Delivery

192333055236 Clinique Even Better All Over Concealer + Eraser korektor do twarzy

Will usually delivered within 22 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Delivery from £20.99
Clinique Concealer Even Better All-Over + Eraser 6 ml

Cheapest offer

The Even Better All-Over Concealer + Eraser from Clinique is a lightweight concealer that provides full coverage for up to 12 hours. It conceals dark circles, blemishes and imperfections while leaving a natural finish with a soft-focus effect. Application is facilitated by the practical, double-sided applicator: the soft, bevelled tip allows the product to be applied precisely, while the integrated sponge enables gentle blending. The sweat- and humidity-resistant formula is enriched with vitamin C, hyaluronic acid and caffeine and can minimise the appearance of fine lines and puffiness. In line with the Clinique Clean philosophy, no parabens, phthalates, fragrances or alcohol have been added. The product has been dermatologically and ophthalmologically tested and is also suitable for contact lens wearers. Provides full, natural-looking coverage Lasts up to 12 hours, sweat and moisture resistant Double-sided applicator for precise application and blending Formula free from parabens, pht
£17.31
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Clinique Make-up Concealer Even Better All-Over Concealer + Eraser CN 46 Golden Neutral 6 ml
£17.31
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up Concealer Even Better All-Over Concealer + Eraser CN 90 Sand
£17.31
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up Concealer Even Better All-Over Concealer + Eraser CN 40 Cream Chamois
£17.31
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Even Better™ All-Over Concealer + Eraser Correcting Concelear Shade CN 28 Ivory 6 ml
£17.31
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Even Better All-Over Primer & Color Corrector Peach 6 ml
£17.31
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95