Clinique Eyes All About Shadow Single 1.9 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£15.93
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique All About Shadow Eyeshadow 1.9g (Various Shades) - Portobello

2 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique All About Shadow Singles 1.9G Portobello - Soft Matte

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£20.00
Free Delivery

Clinique All About Shadow, Soft Matte, CH Portobello Eyeshadow, .06oz/1.9g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Delivery from £1.99
Clinique Eyes All About Shadow Single 1.9 g

Cheapest offer

The All About Shadow Single from Clinique is a creamy eyeshadow that perfects everyday make-up. The rich and long-lasting colour for the eyes is lightfast and does not crease. The eyeshadow is ideal as a base or for sealing. The handy set is equipped with a sponge applicator for easy application, which fits perfectly in the hand thanks to the moulded handle. This allows the eyeshadow to be applied with a gentle stroke. Creamy eyeshadow in various shades for everyday make-up - All About Shadow Single from Clinique The eyeshadow from Clinique is available in the trendy shades Angel Eyes, French Vanilla and Single Foxier. The light shades of the eyeshadow create a dramatic effect. If you choose the dark shades of the eyeshadow, you can emphasise your natural look during make-up. The All About Shadow Single eyeshadow is ophthalmologically tested and suitable for women with sensitive eyes. The colours are also ideal for contact lens wearers. You receive the eyeshadow in a practical box with
£15.93
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Clinique Skin-care Eye-and-lip-careBrightening Serum Concenetrate
£23.71
£2,694.00 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique All About Eyes 15 ml
£10.37
Compare 56 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.99
Clinique Eye cream, Skin Types: Works for all skin types, 15 ml
£12.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clinique All About Eyes™ eye cream to treat swelling and dark circles 30 ml
£33.02
£1,250.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95