Clinique Eyes Easy Liquid Eyeliner 0.7 g

Clinique High Impact Easy Liquid Liner - 0.67g - Black

Clinique Eyes Easy Liquid Eyeliner 0.7 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.12
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique High Impact Easy Liquid Liner 01 Black

8-9 days
£17.50
Delivery from £6.00

Clinique High Impact Easy Liquid Eyeliner 0.67g - 01 Black

Unknown
£19.85
Delivery from £2.95

CLINIQUE High Impact Easy Long Lasting Smudge-Proof Liquid Liner 10g - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
Free Delivery

Clinique High Impact Easy Liner - Eyeliner Précision Extrême Black

2 to 3 day delivery
£24.50
Free Delivery

Clinique High Impact Easy Liquid Liner - Black 2ml

2 days
£24.50
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique High Impact Easy Liquid Liner Black 0,67 g

2-7 days delivery
£27.99
Delivery from £4.95

Clinique High Impact Volume Lashes Look Bundle

2 days
£63.50
Free Delivery
Clinique Eyes Easy Liquid Eyeliner 0.7 g

Cheapest offer

The Easy Liquid Eyeliner from Clinique is perfect for drawing a clean line along the lash line. You can use it to emphasise your eyes or make your lashes appear thicker. If the eyeliner becomes wider and wider towards the outside, it creates an eye-catching cat-eye look. As the Easy Liquid Eyeliner from Clinique has a delicate felt tip, it can be applied particularly precisely. It also does not smudge and lasts up to 24 hours . So if you are looking for the perfect eyeliner for office make-up or for the next festive occasion, this is the product for you! Thanks to the classic look, an eyeliner actually goes with any eye make-up. How to draw a successful eyeliner line Thanks to the precision tip, the Easy Liquid Eyeliner from Clinique is relatively easy to apply. Place it close to the lash line near the inner corner of the eye and draw several small strokes up to the outer corner of the eye. Do not try to draw a continuous line. This usually goes wrong. If you wish, you can make the eye
£14.12
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Clinique High Impact Shadow Play Shadow + Definer 09 Royal Couple
£18.66
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique High Impact™ Mascara volumising mascara shade 02 Black/Brown 7 ml
£15.59
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
4052136047653 Artdeco Vinyl Effect Eyeliner Long Lasting długotrwały eyeliner w
£12.32
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Clinique Mascara High Impact High-Fi Full Volume – Intense Black-Brown
£17.71
£2,013.00 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique High Impact Shadow Play Shadow + Definer 06 Double Latte
£18.66
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95