Clinique Eyes High Impact Mascara 7 g

Clinique Make-up EyesHigh Impact Mascara 03 Black Honey

Clinique Eyes High Impact Mascara 7 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£15.59
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique High Impact Mascara 03 Black Honey 8 g

2-7 days delivery
£25.99
Delivery from £4.95
Clinique Eyes High Impact Mascara 7 g

Cheapest offer

The High Impact Mascara from Clinique is a make-up product for the eyes that adds volume and length to every single lash. The result is thick and voluminous-looking lashes . The mascara has an intense colour that also provides more fullness. Like all of the brand's products, the High Impact Mascara also fulfils the Clinique Clean philosophy - it is 100% fragrance-free and allergy-tested . The mascara is available in the shades No. 01 Black and No. 02 Black/Brown. Mascara for radiant eyes - every day You can achieve thick and even-looking lashes by applying mascara in light, wavelike movements from the roots to the tips. Tip: The effect can be enhanced if you apply the High Impact Mascara repeatedly. Always allow the mascara to dry before applying a new coat. To apply mascara to the lower lashes, hold the brush vertically. The mascara can be easily removed with a make-up remover.
£15.59
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Clinique Eyes Eye Essentials: Natural Drama 1 pcs.
£21.71
£28.95 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Brushes Brush Cleanser 236 ml
£12.52
£60.30 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Foundation Brush
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Makeup Brush Cleanser | Removes Makeup Residue Buildup
£21.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery