Clinique Foundation Superbalanced Makeup 30 ml

Clinique SUPERBALANCED Makeup 30ml (Various Shades) - CN 28 Ivory

Clinique Foundation Superbalanced Makeup 30 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£23.28
£881.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Superbalanced Makeup Ivory

3-5 days
£24.40
Delivery from £3.95

CLINIQUE Superbalanced Moderate Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml CHOOSE SHADE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Clinique Superbalanced Makeup | CN 28 Ivory (VF) | 30ml/1fl.oz | New & Boxed 100

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Free Delivery

CLINIQUE Fluid base Superbalanced Makeup IVORY

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£32.54
Delivery from £7.50

Clinique SUPERBALANCED Makeup 30ml (Various Shades) - CN 28 Ivory

2 days
£36.50
Free Delivery

Clinique Superbalanced Makeup Ivory

2 to 3 day delivery
£36.50
Free Delivery

Clinique Superbalanced Oil Free Liquid Foundation Makeup For Dry To Oily Skin

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.84
Free Delivery

Clinique Superbalanced Makeup 03 Ivory 30 ml

2-7 days delivery
£37.75
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2
Clinique Foundation Superbalanced Makeup 30 ml

Cheapest offer

A silky, balancing make-up for normal skin and slightly oily skin. Moisturises the skin while controlling oily shine where necessary. Natural finish.Our Clinique Clean philosophySimple. Safe. Effective. Developed for optimal results - without skin irritation. Allergy tested. 100% fragrance free.
£23.28
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Moisture Control: Balances hydration and oil levels.
• Durable Formula: Long-lasting, everyday coverage.
• Customizable Finish: Adjusts from light to full coverage.

Similar products

Clinique Superbalanced Makeup CN 72 Sunny - 30 ml / 1 fl. oz
£20.70
Compare 8 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Clinique Superbalanced Makeup 30ml / 1 fl.oz. - CN 62 Porcelain Beige
£23.28
£881.67 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Superbalanced Makeup 30ml / 1 fl.oz. - CNinen
£23.28
£881.67 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Foundation Superbalanced Makeup 30 ml
£22.04
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Foundation Superbalanced Makeup 30 ml
£23.28
£881.67 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95