Clinique Happy Body Cream 200ml

Clinique Happy™ Body Cream for Women 200 ml

Used Offers from

Clinique Happy Body Cream 200ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£30.40
Free Delivery

Happy By Clinique For Women. Body Cream 6.7 oz

6-8 days
£38.00
Delivery from £4.00

Similar products

Clinique Fragrance Happy Fragrance Body Spritz
£28.92
£231.36 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Clinique Happy Body Cream 200ml 200ml
£39.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Clinique Happy™ for Men 2-in-1 shower gel and shampoo for men 200 ml
£23.61
£118.05 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Happy Body Wash | Refreshing Body Soap Gel With A Hint Of Citrus-Flora
£41.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clinique Clinique Happy Body Wash 200ml 200ml
£33.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Clinique Happy Body Cream 200ml

Cheapest offer

Replenish skin from top to toe with the Happy Body Cream from Clinique, a fast-absorbing moisturiser to deliver intense hydration. Its rich formula fragrances skin with an uplifting citrus and floral scent, making the lightweight body cream a perfect pampering treat for silky soft, smooth skin. Experience refreshed, revitalised and conditioned skin.
£30.40
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)