Clinique Happy EDP Spray 50ml 50 ml

Clinique Happy Perfume Spray 50ml / 1.7 fl.oz.

Used Offers from £24.99

Clinique Happy EDP Spray 50ml 50 ml

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£16.20
Delivery from £2.99

Clinique Happy Perfume Spray 50ml

3-5 days
£17.68
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Happy for Women Clinique Perfume Spray 50ml Clinique

3-5 working days
£17.69
Delivery from £2.95

CLINIQUE HAPPY 50ML PERFUME SPRAY BRAND NEW & BOXED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

Clinique Happy Perfume Spray 50ml Womens Perfume Fruity Floral Scent

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Clinique Happy Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray

1-3 working days
£20.55
Delivery from £2.95

Clinique Happy Parfum 50ml Spray

in stock
£21.00

Clinique Happy EDP Spray 50ml Women's Perfume Bright and Cheerful Fragrance

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.25
Free Delivery

Clinique Happy Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Spray Cellophane Sealed ~ Free p&p

£21.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Clinique Happy EDP Spray 50ml 50 ml

Cheapest offer

What is Clinique Happy EDT Clinique Happy is one of the brands top-selling womens perfumes. This best-selling fragrance instantly transports the wearer to a happy, sunny morning when everything feels right. Just like the woman wearing it, the perfume portrays a delicate blend of emotions - from vibrant citrus to soft, sensual flowers. The long-lasting scent will keep you feeling clean and fresh all day long. The Clinique Happy perfume features a cool, modern, floral scent with top notes of apple, blood grapefruit, plum, bergamot, Indian mandarin, and orange. The middle notes include rose, lily-of-the-valley, freesia and orchid, while the base notes are musk, amber, magnolia, lily, and mimosa. What are the key features The fragrance opens with lively top notes of ruby red grapefruit, bergamot, and West Indian mandarin tree blossom, creating a bright and refreshing scent that instantly uplifts the mood. The heart notes of boysenberry bush flower, morning dew orchid, and melati blossom co
£16.20
2-3 working days
Pharmacy2u.co.uk

Similar products

Clinique HAPPY For Men Gift Set, 100ml EDT Spray+50ml Body Wash+100ml Face Scrub
£59.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clinique Happy Eau De Perfume Spray For Her 30ml
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / 100ml
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clinique Happy Heart Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml / 3.4 fl.oz.
£22.50
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
Clinique Happy Eau de Cologne 50ml Spray
£12.40
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Clinique Happy™ Heart Eau de Parfum for Women 50 ml
£16.94
Compare 26 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99