Clinique Happy Body Wash 200 ml

Clinique Happy™ shower gel for women 200 ml

Clinique Happy Body Wash 200 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£22.79
£129.50 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Happy Body Wash 200ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£26.40
Free Delivery

Happy Body Wash | Luxurious Citrus-Floral Gel for Refreshing Skin, 200ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.85
Free Delivery
Clinique Happy Body Wash 200 ml

Cheapest offer

This Clinique body wash, christened Happy, leaves an enchanting, friendly and pleasant scent on your whole body. The shower gel was inspired by the eponymous “Happy” fragrance, which was launched in its original form in 1997. Back then, it combined zesty and friendly accords, which were in part collected from around the globe. The top note used grapefruit, laurel, mandarin tree and bergamot among other ingredients. Even Hawaiian wedding flower was used in the base, together with magnolia and lily. A shower gel as multi-faceted as the fragrance On top of the ingredients previously mentioned, Clinique also added orchid and jasmine blooms to the fragrance. Together, these produced an exceptionally friendly, open and always appropriate fragrance that was reinterpreted in the body wash, which also emits open and fun-loving accords while also freeing the body of dirt and sebum, with the body wash also having a moisturising effect.
£22.79
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Clinique Happy For Men Body And Hair Wash 200ml
£32.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Clinique HAPPY For Men Gift Set, 100ml EDT Spray+50ml Body Wash+100ml Face Scrub
£59.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery