Clinique Eyes High Impact™ Gel Tech Eyeliner 0.3 g

Clinique High Impact Gel Tech Eyeliner – Intense Black – 0.35 g

Clinique Eyes High Impact™ Gel Tech Eyeliner 0.3 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£13.93
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique High Impact Gel Tech Eyeliner 01 Intense Black

8-9 days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

Clinique High Impact Gel Tech Eyeliner

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£17.03
Free Delivery

Clinique High Impact Gel Tech Eyeliner Black 0.35 gr

2-6 working days
£24.41
Delivery from £3.99

Clinique High Impact Eyeliner - Gel Tech Eyeliner 0.35G Intense Black

2 to 3 day delivery
£24.50
Free Delivery

Clinique High ImpactGel Tech Eyeliner 0.35g (Various Shades) - Intense Black

2 days
£24.50
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Clinique High Impact™ Gel Tech Eyeliner 0.35g Black

2 to 5 day
£24.50

Clinique High Impact Gel Tech Liner 01 Intense Black 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£24.99
Delivery from £4.95

192333205334 Clinique High Impact Gel Tech Eyeliner żelowy eyeliner do oczu 01 I

Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.16
Delivery from £19.99
• 1
• 2
Clinique Eyes High Impact™ Gel Tech Eyeliner 0.3 g

Cheapest offer

The High Impact™ Gel Tech Eyeliner from Clinique combines the precision of a pencil with the smooth texture of a gel. Its formula enables effortless application for a defined eyeliner line. The eyeliner glides smoothly over the skin and leaves a colour-intensive result. The practical pencil shape with twist-out refill makes it easy to use and ideal for everyday use. The texture is designed so that it stays put after application and does not smudge. This eyeliner is available in different shades, ranging from neutral to metallic tones for versatile looks. The composition is ophthalmologically tested and does not contain any added fragrances. Colour-intensive gel texture in a practical stick form Enables effortless and precise application Provides long-lasting hold and is waterproof Eyecare tested and formulated without fragrances Also suitable for use on the waterline
£13.93
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Clinique High Impact Shadow Play Shadow + Definer 09 Royal Couple
£18.66
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique High Impact Mascara 01 Black 7 ML
£11.28
Compare 61 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Clinique High Impact Shadow Play Shadow + Definer 06 Double Latte
£18.66
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up EyesHigh Impact Shadow Play™ Shadow & Definer Rose + Truffles
£18.66
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique High Impact Waterproof Mascara 01 Black 8ml - Brand New
£14.49
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery