Clinique High Impact Shadow Play Shadow + Definer Strawberries + Chocolate

Used Offers from

Clinique High Impact Shadow Play Shadow + Definer Strawberries + Chocolate

Cheapest Price
9-11 days
£21.50
Delivery from £6.00

Clinique Make-up EyesHigh Impact Shadow Play™ Shadow & Definer Strawberry and Chocolate

5-8 working days
£23.31
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique High Impact Shadow Play Shadow + Definer 1.9G Strawberries + Chocolate (1.90G)

2 to 3 day delivery
£28.00
Free Delivery

Clinique Clinique High Impact Shadow Play™ Shadow + Definer 1.9g Berry And Chocolate

2 to 5 day
£28.00

Clinique High Impact Shadow Play Shadow + Definer Strawberries + Chocolate 1.9 g

2-7 days delivery
£34.25
Delivery from £4.95

CLINIQUE Eyeshadows Hi Shadow Play Eyeshadow + Eyeshadow Definer STRAWBERRYEIS & CHOCOLATE

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£34.59
Delivery from £7.50

Similar products

Clinique Make-up EyesHigh Impact™ Gel Tech Eyeliner Beaming Beige
£18.37
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up EyesHigh Impact Shadow Play™ Shadow & Definer Champagne and Caviar
£23.31
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up EyesHigh Impact™ Gel Tech Eyeliner Sparkling Amethyst
£18.37
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up EyesHigh Impact™ Gel Tech Eyeliner Bronzw Glow
£18.37
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up EyesHigh Impact™ Gel Tech Eyeliner Polished Pewter
£18.20
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique High Impact Shadow Play Shadow + Definer Strawberries + Chocolate

Cheapest offer

The Clinique High Impact Shadow Play Shadow + Definer is a versatile duo that combines richly pigmented shadow with a precise liner. Its creamy, blendable formula delivers intense, long-lasting colour, perfect for creating both subtle and dramatic eye looks. Compact and travel-friendly, it’s ideal for on-the-go touch-ups and stylish finishes.
£21.50
9-11 days
cosmetify.com