Clinique Lash Power Extension Visible Mascara 01 Black Onyx

Clinique Lash Power Black Onyx 01 Long Wearing Mascara 6ml New Boxed

4.1 (328)

Clinique Lash Power Extension Visible Mascara 01 Black Onyx

Cheapest Price
3-6 days
£16.48
Delivery from £2.95

Clinique Lash Power Mascara Long- Wearing Formula

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.59
GBP 17.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Clinique Lash Power Long-Wearing Mascara

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.27
Free Delivery

Clinique Black Mascara Lash Power Mascara 01 Black Onyx 6ml 24hr Wear

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Delivery from £3.75

CLINIQUE LASH POWER VOLUMIZING MASCARA - 1 BLACK ONYX | NEW | FREE P&P | UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.18
Free Delivery

Brand New Boxed Clinique Lash Power Black Onyx 01 Long Wearing Mascara 6ml

£24.99
Delivery from £1.55
Clinique Lash Power Extension Visible Mascara 01 Black Onyx

Cheapest offer

Clinique Lash Power Extension Visible Mascara delivers long-lasting, smudge-proof definition that withstands rain, sweat, and humidity. Its gentle, ophthalmologist-tested formula is easy to remove with warm water, making it ideal for sensitive eyes. Enjoy visibly extended, separated lashes with a natural, captivating finish that lasts all day effortlessly.
£16.48
3-6 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Clinique Lash Power Mascara 04 Dark Chocolate
£13.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Clinique - Clinique Lash Power Mascara Trio (6ml) #01 Black Onyx
£38.15
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Clinique Lash Power Mascara Long-Wearing Formula Black Onyx for Women, 0.21 Ounce
Free Delivery
Clinique Lash Power Long-Wearing Mascara 6ml - 01 Black Onyx
£14.50
Go to shop
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.1 out of 5 stars

328 Ratings
5 stars
220
4 stars
26
3 stars
16
2 stars
16
1 star
50
Amazon.es Kunde

Excellent

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Original product quick delivery

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Best thing for sensitive lashes. Doesn't smudge or crumble.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Usually love this and the wand but dries out quickly

via trustami