Clinique Concealer Even Better All-Over + Eraser 6 ml

Clinique Make-up Concealer Even Better All-Over Concealer + Eraser CN 46 Golden Neutral 6 ml

Clinique Concealer Even Better All-Over + Eraser 6 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.31
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Even Better All-Over Concealer and Eraser 6ml (Various Shades) - WN 46 Golden Neutral

2 days
£26.32
Free Delivery

Clinique Even Better All-Over - Concealer + Eraser Wn 46 Golden Neutral

2 to 3 day delivery
£27.00
Free Delivery

020714969028 Clinique Even Better All Over Concealer + Eraser korektor do twarzy

Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Delivery from £19.99
Clinique Concealer Even Better All-Over + Eraser 6 ml

Cheapest offer

The Even Better All-Over Concealer + Eraser from Clinique is a lightweight concealer that provides full coverage for up to 12 hours. It conceals dark circles, blemishes and imperfections while leaving a natural finish with a soft-focus effect. Application is facilitated by the practical, double-sided applicator: the soft, bevelled tip allows the product to be applied precisely, while the integrated sponge enables gentle blending. The sweat- and humidity-resistant formula is enriched with vitamin C, hyaluronic acid and caffeine and can minimise the appearance of fine lines and puffiness. In line with the Clinique Clean philosophy, no parabens, phthalates, fragrances or alcohol have been added. The product has been dermatologically and ophthalmologically tested and is also suitable for contact lens wearers. Provides full, natural-looking coverage Lasts up to 12 hours, sweat and moisture resistant Double-sided applicator for precise application and blending Formula free from parabens, pht
£17.31
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Clinique Eyes Eye Essentials: Natural Drama 1 pcs.
£21.71
£28.95 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Brushes Brush Cleanser 236 ml
£12.57
£60.51 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Foundation Brush
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique All About Eyes™ eye cream to treat swelling and dark circles 30 ml
£32.97
£1,249.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique - Fresh Off Flight Set, Black
£54.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.65