Clinique Eyes High Impact High-Fi™ Waterproof Mascara 10 ml

Clinique Make-up EyesHigh Impact High-Fi™ Waterproof Mascara Intense Black

Clinique Eyes High Impact High-Fi™ Waterproof Mascara 10 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£24.71
£3,295.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique High Impact High-Fi Full Volume Waterproof Mascara - Intense Black 10ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£27.00
Free Delivery
Clinique Eyes High Impact High-Fi™ Waterproof Mascara 10 ml

Cheapest offer

The Clinique high impact high-fi full volume mascara waterproof creates an intense eye look for the whole day. The product is presented in a cylindrical, shiny metallic turquoise tube. The fibre-infused, highly pigmented formula in deep black coats every single lash and creates visible volume. The fine brush enables effortless application of the colour from root to tip. The narrow tip of the applicator precisely captures the small hairs in the corner of the eye. Thanks to its waterproof properties, the texture resists sweat and high humidity. The product is therefore a reliable companion through long working days or sporting activities. The colour stays in place without smudging, flaking or clumping. An oil blend of coconut, argan and moringa oil can leave lashes feeling soft and supple. The completely fragrance-free mascara has also been ophthalmologically tested and is easy to use even when wearing contact lenses. Fibre-infused formula for intense lash volume Waterproof texture witho
£24.71
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Clinique Eyes Eye Essentials: Natural Drama 1 pcs.
£21.71
£28.95 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Brushes Brush Cleanser 236 ml
£12.52
£60.30 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Foundation Brush
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique - Fresh Off Flight Set, Black
£54.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.65