Clinique Make-up EyesHigh Impact Mascara 03 Black Honey

Used Offers from

Clinique Make-up EyesHigh Impact Mascara 03 Black Honey

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£19.47
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique High Impact Mascara Black Honey 7 ml

2-6 working days
£20.93
Delivery from £3.99

Clinique High Impact Mascara 03 Black Honey 8 g

2-7 days delivery
£25.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Clinique Make-up EyesEye Essentials: Natural Drama 1 Lash Power Mascara 6 ml Black Onyx + 1 Quickliner for Eyes 0.14 g Intense Chocolate + 1 Smart Clinical Repair Wrinkle Correcting Eye Cream 5 ml
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Makeup Brush Cleanser | Removes Makeup Residue Buildup
£17.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clinique Make-up BrushesBrush Cleanser
£15.64
£66.27 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Makeup Brush Cleanser | Removes Makeup Residue Buildup
£17.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clinique Foundation Brush
Delivery from £7.50
Clinique Make-up EyesHigh Impact Mascara 03 Black Honey

Cheapest offer

The High Impact Mascara from Clinique is a make-up product for the eyes that adds volume and length to every single lash. The result is thick and voluminous-looking lashes . The mascara has an intense colour that also provides more fullness. Like all of the brand's products, the High Impact Mascara also fulfils the Clinique Clean philosophy - it is 100% fragrance-free and allergy-tested . The mascara is available in the shades No. 01 Black and No. 02 Black/Brown. Mascara for radiant eyes - every day You can achieve thick and even-looking lashes by applying mascara in light, wavelike movements from the roots to the tips. Tip: The effect can be enhanced if you apply the High Impact Mascara repeatedly. Always allow the mascara to dry before applying a new coat. To apply mascara to the lower lashes, hold the brush vertically. The mascara can be easily removed with a make-up remover.
£19.47
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk