Clinique Make-up EyesQuickliner for Brows Sandy Blonde

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.04
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Quickliner For Brows 0.6G Sandy Blonde

2 to 3 day delivery
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Clinique Quickliner™ For Brows Eyebrow Pencil 0.8ml Sandy Blonde

2 to 5 day
£24.00

Similar products

Clinique Make-up BrushesBrush Cleanser
£12.20
£66.27 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up EyesEye Essentials: Natural Drama 1 Lash Power Mascara 6 ml Black Onyx + 1 Quickliner for Eyes 0.14 g Intense Chocolate + 1 Smart Clinical Repair Wrinkle Correcting Eye Cream 5 ml
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Foundation Brush
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Makeup Brush Cleanser | Removes Makeup Residue Buildup
£21.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clinique Make-up LipsClinique Honey Trio 1 Pop Lip + Cheek Oil 7 ml Black Honey + 1 Almost Lipstick 1.2 g Pink Honey + 1 Almost Lipstick 1.2 g Black Honey
£31.58
£40.49 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up EyesQuickliner for Brows Sandy Blonde

Cheapest offer

With the Quickliner for Brows from Clinique, you can give your eyebrows more definition . Trace the contours of your brows and fill in any gaps. It is also perfect for simply increasing the colour intensity a little. If necessary, you can simply sharpen the Quickliner for Brows from Clinique again. It offers a long hold and is available in different colours. For example, it is available in light blonde shades, but also in dark brown. A successful addition to any eye make-up The Quickliner for Brows adds a stylish finishing touch to your eye make-up. Thanks to its natural colouring, it goes with almost any look. For example, you can use it to give your natural daytime make-up more expression. But it also harmonises wonderfully with a glamorous look. As the pencil is also equipped with a practical brush, you can also use it to comb your brows into shape .
£14.04
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk