Clinique Foundation Anti-Blemish Solutions Liquid Make-Up 30 ml

Clinique Make-up FoundationAnti-Blemish Solutions Liquid Make-Up WN 118 Amber

Clinique Foundation Anti-Blemish Solutions Liquid Make-Up 30 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.96
£832.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Anti-Blemish Solutions Liquid Makeup 30Ml Wn 118 Amber

2 to 3 day delivery
£37.50
Free Delivery
Clinique Foundation Anti-Blemish Solutions Liquid Make-Up 30 ml

Cheapest offer

The Anti-Blemish Solutions Liquid Makeup from Clinique ensures an even complexion with a natural matte finish. This oil-free foundation offers medium coverage that can be built up individually to gently even out the skin tone. Its composition is tailored to the needs of combination to oily skin and has been dermatologically tested. The formula contains a combination of selected ingredients such as salicylic acid, lactobacillus ferment and red algae extract. It can help to visually refine the appearance of pores and reliably controls unwanted shine throughout the day. With a wide range of 24 shades, there is a suitable variant for every skin tone. Oil-free foundation with a natural, matte finish Buildable, medium coverage Suitable for combination and oily skin Controls oil and shine throughout the day
£21.96
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Clinique Eyes Eye Essentials: Natural Drama 1 pcs.
£21.71
£28.95 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Brushes Brush Cleanser 236 ml
£12.52
£60.30 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Foundation Brush
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Makeup Brush Cleanser | Removes Makeup Residue Buildup
£21.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery