Clinique Make-up LipsQuickliner for Lips Plummy

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£13.58
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Quickliner for Lips 0.3g (Various Shades) - Plummy

2 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Clinique Quickliner For Lips Lipliner 0.3g Plummy

2 to 5 day
£20.00

Clinique Quickliner For Lips Plummy 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£23.75
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Clinique Make-up BrushesBrush Cleanser
£12.20
£66.27 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up EyesEye Essentials: Natural Drama 1 Lash Power Mascara 6 ml Black Onyx + 1 Quickliner for Eyes 0.14 g Intense Chocolate + 1 Smart Clinical Repair Wrinkle Correcting Eye Cream 5 ml
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Foundation Brush
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Makeup Brush Cleanser | Removes Makeup Residue Buildup
£21.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clinique Make-up LipsClinique Honey Trio 1 Pop Lip + Cheek Oil 7 ml Black Honey + 1 Almost Lipstick 1.2 g Pink Honey + 1 Almost Lipstick 1.2 g Black Honey
£31.58
£40.49 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up LipsQuickliner for Lips Plummy

Cheapest offer

Free from harmful substances and fragrances: what applies to the Clinique brand's skincare ranges also applies to its make-up. All products should be allergy-tested and highly compatible. Clinique has pursued this principle from the very beginning. The label was founded in 1968 in collaboration with dermatologist Dr Norman Orentreich. Since then, this high standard has been applied to all product lines, from skin care and sun care to colour cosmetics and special make-up. Quickliner for Lips is convincing all round. The slim pencil with the rotating tip is perfect for defining the lips. Its consistency ensures that the contours of the lips can be traced both precisely and gently. The high-quality waxes contribute to this, ensuring a consistency that is perfectly matched to the delicate lip area. The tip of the Quickliner for Lips is twisted out just as far as it needs to be for a single application. This makes it economical to use and protects the pencil from drying out.All about Lips c
£13.58
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk