UK 125Ml Clinique Moisture Surge 100H Auto-Replenishing Hydrator Cream

Clinique Hydrator Moisture Surge 100H Auto-Replenishing 125 ml

4.9 (40)

UK 125Ml Clinique Moisture Surge 100H Auto-Replenishing Hydrator Cream

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.40
GBP 13.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Clinique Moisture Surge 100H Auto-Replenishing Hydrator 125ml - New and Boxed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.90
Free Delivery

Clinique Moisture Surge 100H Auto-Replenishing Hydrator Cream Daily Use - 125 ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Clinique 100h Auto-Replenishing Hydrator 125ml

8-9 days
£40.50
Delivery from £6.00

Clinique - Moisture Surge 100H Auto-Replenishing Hydrator (125ml)

Unknown
£47.99

CLINIQUE Face Skin Care Moisture Surge 100h Auto-Replenishing Hydrator Moisturizing Cream - Refreshing

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£51.81
Delivery from £7.50

Clinique Moisture Surge 100H Auto-Replenishing Hydrator Oil Free Face

Will usually delivered within 17 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.84
Delivery from £3.60

Clinique Moisturiser 100H Auto Replenishing Hydrator 125 ml

DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£55.46
£591.60 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Clinique Moisture Surge 100 Hour Auto-Replenishing Hydrator 125ml

2 days
£82.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
UK 125Ml Clinique Moisture Surge 100H Auto-Replenishing Hydrator Cream

Cheapest offer

Size: Regular / ProductImageZoomGUID: LeUAAOSw4JpjY6li / UPC: 0192333066959 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4050780925 / Colour: Pink / Active Ingredients: Aloe Vera / Department: Unisex / Unit Type: Unit / Formulation: Cream / Body Area: Neck / Features: Hydrating / Unit Quantity: 1 / Main Purpose: Moisturiser / Period After Opening (PAO): 24M / Skin Type: All Skin Types / UVA Protection: UVA (EU Compliant) / Ingredients: Aloe Vera / Set Includes: Daily Use / ProductTitle: Clinique Moisture Surge 100H Auto-Replenishing Hydrator Cream Daily Use - 125 ml / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Clinique / Type: Daily Use / EAN: 0192333066959 / Volume: 125 ml / Expiry Date: Fresh / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Product Line: Clinique Moisture Surge
£13.40
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Perfect for dry, combination or dehydrated skin.
• Provides continuous 100-hour moisture and auto-replenishment.
• Allergy-tested, fragrance-free, and non-acnegenic formula.

Similar products

Clinique Moisture Surge Intense Hydro-Relipidating Care 72H 50ml
£20.98
£476.80 / 1 l
Compare 22 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Skin care Moisturiser Moisture Surge SPF25 30 ml
£14.78
£560.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Skin care Moisturiser Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator SPF 25 No. 01 Universal Very Light 40 ml
£22.14
£629.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Skin care Moisturiser Moisture Surge SPF25 50 ml
£23.68
£538.20 / 1 l
Compare 13 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Moisture Surge™ Sheertint Hydrator SPF 25 Tinted Moisturiser SPF 25 Shade Universal Light 40 ml
£21.84
£620.50 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.9 out of 5 stars

40 Ratings
5 stars
37
4 stars
2
3 stars
1
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Ebay.de Kunde

Love the fragrance and non-greasy feel of this product

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Excellent moisturizer with no acne-causing ingredients. Sinks in fast and leaves the skin so smooth and soft!

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Fantastic value for Clinique moisturize surge my moisturizer of choice

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Goes incredibly far, immediate results. Just be careful not to use too much.

via trustami