Clinique Moisture Surge Intense 72h Lipid-Replenishing Hydrator 75ml

Clinique Skin care Moisturising care Moisture Surge Intense 72H Lipid-Replenishing Hydrator 75 ml

4.4 (44)

Clinique Moisture Surge Intense 72h Lipid-Replenishing Hydrator 75ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£28.45
Delivery from £2.95

Clinique Moisturiser 72H Lipid-Replenishing Hydrator 75 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£29.47
£446.53 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Moisture Surge Intense 72H Lipid-Replenishing Hydrator Cream-Gel 75ml

1-3 working days
£34.70
Delivery from £2.95

Clinique Moisture Surge Intense Replenishing Hydrator 75ml For Women

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.40
Free Delivery

Clinique Moisture Surge Intense Replenishing Hydrator 75ml For Women

£38.40
Free Delivery

CLINIQUE MOISTURE SURGE INTENSE 72H LIPID-REPLENISHING HYDRATOR 75ML

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.97
Free Delivery

Clinique Moisture Surge Intense 72H Lipid-Replenishing Hydrator Cream-Gel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.15
Free Delivery

Clinique - Moisture Surge Intense 72h Lipid Restoring Cream (75ml)

Unknown
£46.99

Moisturizer 75ml Lipid-Replenishing 72H Gel-Cream Hydrator Lightweight Daily Use

£53.12
GBP 53.12 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Clinique Moisture Surge Intense 72h Lipid-Replenishing Hydrator 75ml

Cheapest offer

Clinique Moisture Surge Intense 72h Lipid-Replenishing Hydrator Cream-Gel offers deep, long-lasting hydration for up to 72 hours. Its lightweight, fast-absorbing formula replenishes the skin’s natural lipid barrier, leaving your skin feeling soft, plump, and protected against dryness. Ideal for those seeking intense moisture without heaviness.
£28.45
3-5 days
cosmetify.com

Product information

At a glance

• Intense moisture: Lasting hydration for healthy skin.
• Barrier reinforcement: Strengthens skin’s natural defense.
• All skin types: Suitable for every skin concern.

Similar products

Clinique All About Clean All-In-One 200ml
£20.18
£114.65 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique For Men Maximum Hydrator Activated Water-Gel Concentrate 50ml
£11.05
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.99
Clinique Clarifying Lotion 1 200 ml Women
£14.24
£80.90 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Clarifying Lotion 2 Face lotion 200 ml Women
£14.24
£80.90 / 1 l
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.4 out of 5 stars

44 Ratings
5 stars
34
4 stars
2
3 stars
3
2 stars
1
1 star
4
Amazon.com Kunde

I have combination skin and for 30 years of trying different moisturizers, I had given up - until I was accidentally gifted this two years ago. It is smooth, not sticky, lightweight and DOES NOT cause breakouts. Over the years everything I tried left my skin dry, caked, oily, heavy --- just nothing …

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

My wife loved the cream — it was exactly what she was looking for. They met the delivery date, all good.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

I love this moisturizer, I will continue to buy this product. I use this mostly at night as a heavy moisturizer. However in the winter I will use this in the morning on days I know I am going to be outside in the cold. My skin is soft and hydrated throughout the day and night. I have very dry skin a…

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Love this stuff. Have alway used this product . Never disappoints. As you get older your skin get dry this product is a great moisturizer

via trustami