Clinique Lips Pop Cheek & Lip Oil 7 ml

Clinique Pop™ Lip + Cheek Oil in Black Honey 7ml

Clinique Lips Pop Cheek & Lip Oil 7 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.97
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Pop Lip + Cheek Oil 7ml (Various Shades) - Black Honey

2 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Pop Lip + Cheek Oil 7Ml Black Honey

2 to 3 day delivery
£24.00
Free Delivery

Clinique Pop Lip & Cheek Oil Black Honey 7 ml

2-7 days delivery
£25.99
Delivery from £4.95

CLINIQUE Face Skin Care Clinique Pop Lip & Cheek Oil Lip and Ch olor Oil BLACK HONEY

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£29.09
Delivery from £7.50

Clinique Clinique Pop Lip Cheek Oil Black Honey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.68
Delivery from £23.71
Clinique Lips Pop Cheek & Lip Oil 7 ml

Cheapest offer

Clinique - the name says it all, as all formulations are clinically tested and allergy-tested. The label has been on the market since 1968. It was launched by Carol Phillips in collaboration with leading dermatologists such as Norman Orentreich. At the time, he already believed that skin beauty could be achieved through skincare. Since then, almost six million testers have ensured that all ingredients are not only well tolerated, but also have the promised effect. The standards that Clinique applies to skin care are just as important for lip products. Pop Cheek & Lip Oil from Clinique is a rich, oil-based moisturiser. High-quality plant oils from safflower, jojoba, olives, sunflower seeds and castor seeds keep the lips supple and give them a soft shimmer. Pop Cheek & Lip Oil is applied using the soft, conical applicator that comes with the bottle. The light tint of the lip care gives lips freshness and vibrancy . Pop Cheek & Lip Oil can also be applied to the cheeks over skincare. The
£14.97
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Clinique Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss 07 Airkiss Pop
£14.43
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Lips Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss 3.4 ml
£14.25
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss 09 Sugerplum Pop
£14.25
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Lips Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss 3.4 ml
£14.25
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up LipsPop Cheek & Lip Oil 33 Nude Honey
£14.97
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95