Clinique Pop Lip Colour + Primer 3.9G Cherry Pop 3.90G

Clinique Pop Lip Colour and Primer 3.9g

Clinique Pop Lip Colour + Primer 3.9G Cherry Pop 3.90G

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£24.00
Free Delivery

Clinique Clinique Pop Lip Color + Primer + Base | 08 Cherry Pop | 3.9g/0.13oz |

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery
Clinique Pop Lip Colour + Primer 3.9G Cherry Pop 3.90G

Cheapest offer

This lip color delivers a lightweight formula that lasts for up to eight hours. It glides on effortlessly, creating a modern-velvet finish that keeps lips comfortable while color stays true.
£24.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk

Similar products

Clinique Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss 07 Airkiss Pop
£14.43
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss 01 Black Honey Pop 3.4ml BN
£14.24
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss - 02 Chiffon Pop - 3.4ml Brand New & Boxed
£14.24
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Lips Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss 3.4 ml
£14.24
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up LipsPop Cheek & Lip Oil 33 Nude Honey
£14.97
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95