Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Matte 19 Petal Pop

Cheapest Price
9-11 days
£16.50
Delivery from £6.00

Clinique Make-up LipsPop Longwear Lipstick Matte Petal Pop

5-8 working days
£17.98
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Matte Petal Pop 3.9 g

2-7 days delivery
£24.75
Delivery from £4.95

Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick 3.9G Petal Pop - Matte

2 to 3 day delivery
£26.50
Free Delivery

Clinique Clinique Pop™ Longwear Matte Lipstick 3.9g Petal Pop

2 to 5 day
£26.50

Similar products

Clinique Make-up LipsPop Longwear Lipstick Matte Bold Pop
£18.50
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up LipsPop Longwear Lipstick Shine Melon Pop
£17.50
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Clinique Make-up LipsPop Longwear Lipstick Matte Latte Pop
£17.98
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up LipsPop Longwear Lipstick Satin Peppermint Pop
£17.98
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up LipsPop Longwear Lipstick Satin Blackberry Pop
£18.70
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Matte 19 Petal Pop

Cheapest offer

Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Matte delivers vibrant, long-lasting colour with a smooth, creamy texture and a soft matte finish. Featuring a built-in primer and nourishing ingredients, it ensures flawless application while keeping lips hydrated and comfortable. Available in a variety of shades, it’s perfect for all occasions, offering up to eight hours of wear.
£16.50
9-11 days
cosmetify.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.