Clinique Powder Almost Make-up SPF 15 10 g

Clinique Almost Powder Makeup SPF 15, Light 03, 10g

Clinique Powder Almost Make-up SPF 15 10 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£22.53
£2,560.00 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Almost Powder Makeup SPF 15 Light

3-5 days
£24.40
Delivery from £3.95

CLINIQUE Powders Almost Powder Makeup SPF 15 LIGHT

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£25.15
Delivery from £7.50

Clinique Almost Powder Makeup SPF15 10g - Light

1-3 working days
£25.30
Delivery from £2.95

Clinique Almost Powder Makeup SPF15 | 03 Light (MF) | 10g | NIB Authentic

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Clinique Almost Powder Makeup Compact SPF15 10g #03 Light

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Clinique Almost Powder Makeup Foundation SPF15 Full Size - Boxed Assorted Shades

£33.00
Free Delivery

Clinique Almost Powder Makeup SPF15

£33.57
Free Delivery

Clinique Almost Powder Makeup - Spf 15 03 Light (Light, Warm)

2 to 3 day delivery
£35.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Clinique Powder Almost Make-up SPF 15 10 g

Cheapest offer

Almost Powder Makeup SPF 15 from Clinique is powdery yet extremely light and comfortable. The silky soft and oil-free texture makes sure that the skin gets enough moisture. This make-up gives you a natural look and perfect complexion. The sun protection factor also protects your skin from UVA and UVB rays.
£22.53
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Mirror Yes

Features

Ingredients Talc, Titanium Dioxide, Dimethicone, Nylon-12, Silica, Squalane, Boron Nitride, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Vinyl Dimethicone/Methicone Silsesquioxane Crosspolymer, Cetyl Caprylate, Diisostearyl Malate, Phytosteryl/Isostearyl/Cetyl/Stearyl/Behenyl Dimer Dilinoleate, Methicone, Glycerin, Sodium Hyaluronate, Magnesium Palmitoyl Glutamate, Sodium Palmitoyl Sarcosinate, Palmitoyl Proline, Alumina, Tocopherol, Palmitic Acid, 1,2-Hexanediol, Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate, Tin Oxide, Sodium Dehydroacetate, [+/- Iron Oxides (Ci 77499, Ci 77492, Ci 77491), Mica, Titanium Dioxide (Ci 77891)]
Doesn't contain Oil
Effect Natural
Colour name Light
Colour code 03
Skin tone Light
Skin care effect Moisturizing, Protection
Suitable for skin types Universal
Substance Powder
Dispenser type Compact case
Dermatologically tested Yes
Applicator type Sponge
Applicator Yes
Sun protection factor (SPF) 15
Sun protection Yes
Long-lasting Yes
Capacity 10 g

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight formula for a natural look.
• Customizable coverage for various occasions.
• Chic, portable design for easy touch-ups.

Similar products

Almost Powder SPF15 Natural Look Deep 10g
£22.53
£2,560.00 / 1 kg
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Almost Powder Makeup SPF 18 Powder Foundation SPF 15 Shade 05 Medium 10 g
£22.53
£2,560.00 / 1 kg
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Almost Powder Makeup SPF 15 Powder Foundation SPF 15 Shade 01 Fair 10 g
£10.13
Compare 108 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Almost Powder SPF15 Natural Look Neutral 10g
£22.53
£2,560.00 / 1 kg
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique - Almost Powder Makeup SPF15 06-deep (10g)
£34.99
Go to shop
unineed.com