Clinique Quickliner For Eyes Intense 07 Intense Ivy

Clinique Quickliner Intense Eye Pencil – 07 Intense Ivy

Clinique Quickliner For Eyes Intense 07 Intense Ivy

Cheapest Price
9-11 days
£15.50
Delivery from £6.00

Clinique Quickliner 07 Intense Ivy Pencil Grey Woman

2 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Clinique Quickliner for Eyes Intense 0.25g (Various Shades) - Intense Ivy

2 days
£23.00
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Clinique Quickliner For Eyes Intense Intense Ivy

2 to 5 day
£23.00

Clinique Quickliner Eyes 07-Intense Ivy 0,28g

6-10 days
£26.37
Delivery from £10.00

CLINIQUE Quickliner For Eyes 0.25 g INTENSE IVY 07 Free P&P BNIB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
GBP 26.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Colour group Green
Ophthalmologically tested Yes
Built-in smudge brush Yes
Waterproof Yes
Suitable for Women
Long-lasting Yes
Dispenser type Pencil
Substance Cream
Capacity 0.28 g
Skin care effect Smoothing
Colour name Intense Ivy
Colour code 07

Product information

At a glance

• Long-lasting: Stays vibrant without fading.
• Rich Color: Deep green for versatile looks.
• Dual-ended: Pencil and smudger for easy styling.

Similar products

Clinique Make-up LipsQuickliner for Lips Intense Blush
£13.58
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Quickliner for Lips Intense Jam 0.3 g
£13.58
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up LipsQuickliner for Lips Intense Cayenne
£13.58
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up LipsQuickliner for Lips Intense Café
£13.58
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Quickliner For Eyes 05 Intense Charcoal
£18.64
Compare 3 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Clinique Quickliner For Eyes Intense 07 Intense Ivy

Cheapest offer

Clinique Quickliner For Eyes Intense is an automatic eyeliner pencil that delivers rich, long-lasting colour with effortless application. Its smooth formula glides on easily, while the built-in smudge tool allows for versatile looks, from sharp lines to smoky effects. Ophthalmologist-tested and mess-free, it’s perfect for defining eyes beautifully all day.
£15.50
9-11 days
cosmetify.com