Clinique Powder Superpowder Double Face 10 g

Clinique Superpowder Double Face Makeup Compact Powder And Foundation 2 In 1 Shade 07 Matte Neutral 10 g

Clinique Powder Superpowder Double Face 10 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£22.56
£2,564.00 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Superpowder Double Face Powder 07 Matte Neutral

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£26.95
Free Delivery

Clinique Superpowder Double Face 07 Matte Neutral 10 g

2-7 days delivery
£39.99
Delivery from £4.95
Clinique Powder Superpowder Double Face 10 g

Cheapest offer

The Superpowder Double Face Powder from Clinique combines the properties of a powder with the coverage of a foundation. The pressed powder product gives the complexion an even appearance with medium to high coverage. Its texture provides a matt finish and can visually refine the appearance of pores. This versatile product can be used as a stand-alone foundation for a quick make-up look or as a setting powder over a liquid foundation. A practical sponge applicator is included for application, which can be easily cleaned with soap and water. The powder is available in different shades to suit individual skin tones. Combination of powder and foundation in one product. Provides medium to high coverage for a matte finish. Can be used as a sole primer or as a setting powder Includes a practical sponge applicator.
£22.56
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Clinique Superpowder Double Face Makeup Compact Powder And Foundation 2 In 1 Shade 04 Matte Honey 10 g
£22.56
£2,564.00 / 1 kg
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Superpowder Double Face Powder 10g (Various Shades) - Matte Ivory
£35.50
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Clinique Superpowder Double Face Powder 10g (Various Shades) - Matte Beige
£22.82
£2,593.00 / 1 kg
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Superpowder Double Face Powder Foundation Makeup
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clinique - Superpowder Double Face Powder 02 Matte Beige (10g)
£36.99
Go to shop
unineed.com