Clipper Fairtrade Organic English Breakfast Tea Bags (Pack of 25) 3027600

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£4.70
Delivery from £4.74

Clipper Org Eng B/Fast Tea BAG PK25

3 working days
£8.42
Delivery from £3.49

Clipper Clipper Fairtrade Organic English Breakfast 25 Envelopes-2 Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.04
Free Delivery

Clipper Fairtrade Organic English Breakfast 25 Envelopes - 2 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.39
Free Delivery

Clipper Clipper Fairtrade Organic English Breakfast 25 Envelopes-3 Pack

£14.84
Free Delivery

Clipper Clipper Fairtrade Organic English Breakfast 25 Envelopes-4 Pack

£18.65
Free Delivery

Clipper Fairtrade Organic English Breakfast 25 Envelopes - 4 Pack

£18.96
Free Delivery

Clipper Clipper Fairtrade Organic English Breakfast 25 Envelopes-5 Pack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.45
Free Delivery

Clipper Clipper Fairtrade Organic English Breakfast 25 Envelopes-6 Pack

£26.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Clipper Fairtrade Organic English Breakfast Tea Bags (Pack of 25) 3027600

Cheapest offer

Embrace the rich taste and full flavour from the finest organic Assam and Ceylon teas that come from Africa, Sri Lanka and India. Derived from the highest-quality sources, without adding artificial, Clipper strives to improve the welfare or the workers. Supplied in a pack of 25 individually wrapped, enveloped bags.
£4.70
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Clipper Organic Fairtrade Everyday Black Tea 1 x 80 Teabags
£3.75
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Clipper Organic Indian Chai 20 Teabags (Pack of 6, Total 120 Teabags)
£24.59
68.31 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clipper Organic Fairtrade Instant Freeze Dried Decaf Coffee - 100g
£9.35
Compare 5 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Clipper Organic Medium Roast Arabica Instant Coffee, 500 g Refill, Fairtrade, Sustainable
£26.75
53.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery