Clipper Fairtrade Organic Lemon + Ginger Tea Bags (Pack of 25) CTN627

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£3.98
Delivery from £2.99

Clipper Fairtrade Organic Lemon + Ginger Tea Bags (Pack of 25) CTN627

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£3.98
Delivery from £2.99

CLIPPER LEMON GINGER ORGANIC TEABAGS PK 25 -VC

1 Working Day
£5.49
Delivery from £2.95

Clipper Org Lemon & Ginger Envelopes 25 Bag x 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.47
Free Delivery

Clipper Org Lemon & Ginger Envelopes 25 Bag x 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.47
Free Delivery

Clipper Org Lemon & Ginger Envelopes 25 Bag x 1

In stock
£6.76
Free Delivery

Clipper Org Lemon & Ginger Envelopes 25 Bag x 1

In stock
£7.13
Free Delivery

Clipper Org Lemon & Ginger Envelopes 25 Bag x 1

In stock
£7.79
Free Delivery

Clipper Fairtrade Organic Lemon + Ginger Tea Bags (Pack of 25) CTN627

1-3 working days
£9.05
Delivery from £4.74
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Clipper Fairtrade Organic English Breakfast Tea Bags Pack 25
£11.04
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clipper Organic Fairtrade Instant Freeze Dried Decaf Coffee - 100g
£9.35
Compare 7 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Clipper Organic Fairtrade Everyday Earl Grey Tea - 80 Tea Bags (200 g) Pack of 6
£21.77
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clipper Fairtrade Decaffeinated Coffee Roast and Ground Organic 227g
£6.91
Compare 9 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Clipper Organic Medium Roast Arabica Coffee 500 g
£37.37
74.74 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clipper Fairtrade Organic Lemon + Ginger Tea Bags (Pack of 25) CTN627

Cheapest offer

Clipper Fairtrade Organic Lemon + Ginger Tea Bags (Pack of 25) CTN627. Flavour: Lemon and ginger. Organically grown peppermint. Certified: Fairtrade. Unbleached and plastic-free tea bags. Unbleached and plastic-free tea bags.
£3.98
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk