CLIPPER LEMON GINGER ORGANIC TEABAGS PK 25 -VC

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£5.49
Delivery from £2.95

Clipper Org Lemon & Ginger Envelopes 25 Bag x 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.25
Free Delivery

Clipper Org Lemon & Ginger Envelopes 25 Bag x 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.25
Free Delivery

Clipper Org Lemon & Ginger Envelopes 25 Bag x 1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.37
0.25 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Clipper Org Lemon & Ginger Envelopes 25 Bag x 1

In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

Clipper Org Lemon & Ginger Envelopes 25 Bag x 1

In stock
£7.79
Free Delivery

Clipper Ft Org Lem/Ging Tea BAG PK25

3 working days
£9.11
Delivery from £3.49

Clipper Fairtrade Organic Lemon + Ginger Tea Bags (Pack of 25) CTN627

1-3 working days
£9.49
Delivery from £4.74

Clipper Org Lemon & Ginger Envelopes 25 Bag x 1

In stock
£9.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
CLIPPER LEMON GINGER ORGANIC TEABAGS PK 25 -VC

Cheapest offer

Clipper Organic Infusion Tea Lemon Ginger. Decaffeinated: Caffeine-free. Fairtrade: No. Flavour: Lemon, Ginger. Ingredients: *Lemon grass, *ginger root (15.5%), *liquorice root, *lemon peel (12.5%), natural lemon flavour, natural ginger flavour. *Organically grown ingredient. Numer of Portions: 25 Pieces.
£5.49
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk

Similar products

Clipper Organic Lemon & Ginger Infusion - 20 Teabags
£2.95
Compare 10 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Clipper Fairtrade Organic Earl Grey Tea Bags (Pack of 25) CTN406
£22.07
0.18 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(6 PACK) - Clipper - Organic Lemon & Ginger | 20 Bag | 6 PACK BUNDLE
£23.79
3.96 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(4 PACK) - Clipper - Org Lemon & Ginger Envelopes | 25 Bag | 4 PACK BUNDLE
£18.99
0.76 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(4 PACK) - Clipper - Organic Lemon & Ginger | 20 Bag | 4 PACK BUNDLE
£17.29
4.32 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery