Clipper Organic After Dinner Mint & Fennel Infusion Tea Bags | 20 Infusion Peppermint & Fennel Sachets | Caffeine Free Teabags | Eco-Conscious Herbal Tea Bags

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.00
0.15 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Clipper Organic After Dinner Mints Mint & Fennel Infusion - 20 Teabags

2-5 Working Days
£3.29
Delivery from £3.95

Clipper Organic After Dinner Mint & Fennel Infusion Tea Bags | 20 Infusion Peppermint & Fennel Sachets | Caffeine Free Teabags | Eco-Conscious Herbal Tea Bags

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.68
Free Delivery

Clipper Organic After Dinner Mint & Fennel Infusion Tea Bags | 20 Infusion Peppermint & Fennel Sachets | Caffeine Free Teabags | Eco-Conscious Herbal Tea Bags

In stock
£6.17
Free Delivery

Clipper After Dinner Mints and Fennel Tea Bag 38g (Pack of 20)

In stock
£6.17
162.37 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Clipper After Dinner Mints and Fennel Tea Bag 38g (Pack of 20)

In stock
£6.17
162.37 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Clipper Organic After Dinner Mint & Fennel Infusion Tea Bags | 20 Infusion Peppermint & Fennel Sachets | Caffeine Free Teabags | Eco-Conscious Herbal Tea Bags

In stock
£7.67
Free Delivery

Clipper After Dinner Mints and Fennel Tea Bag 38g (Pack of 20)

In stock
£8.23
Free Delivery

Clipper | After Dinner Mints | 2 x 20 bags

In stock
£8.41
4.2 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Clipper Organic After Dinner Mint & Fennel Tea Bags | 20 Infusion Peppermint & Fennel Sachets | Caffeine Free Teabags | Eco-Conscious Herbal Tea Bags | Natural, Unbleached, Plant-Based & Biodegradable
£9.00
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Clipper After Dinner Mint Organic Tea - 20 Bags
£3.29
Go to shop
Naturalcollection.com
Delivery from £4.95
Clipper After Dinner Mint Organic Tea - 20 Bags
£3.29
Go to shop
EthicalSuperstore.com
Delivery from £4.95
Clipper Organic After Dinner Mint & Fennel Tea Bags | 20 Infusion Peppermint & Fennel Sachets | Caffeine Free Teabags | Eco-Conscious Herbal Tea Bags | Natural, Unbleached, Plant-Based & Biodegradable
£6.00
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Clipper Organic After Dinner Mint Fennel Infusion Tea Bags 20 Infusion Pe
£26.40
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Clipper Organic After Dinner Mint & Fennel Infusion Tea Bags | 20 Infusion Peppermint & Fennel Sachets | Caffeine Free Teabags | Eco-Conscious Herbal Tea Bags

Cheapest offer

Naturally caffeine free Clipper double-mint tea: Our herb tea bags are plant-based and ethically sourced, with no artificial ingredients and no caffeine - the perfect everyday or afternoon tea blend Clipper After Dinner Mints Tea: A beautiful blend of peppermint tea and fennel tea, for a cool menthol taste with subtle spice. Delicious and refreshing at any time of day but perfect after a meal Enjoy a Clipper cuppa: Luxury tea bags, tea gift sets, loose leaf teas, fairtrade tea bags or fruity tea bags and tea infusions; we source the best quality fine teas, so every cup you drink is special Unbleached tea bags: 20 enveloped peppermint and spearmint tea sachets with a deliciously crisp flavour. Organic tea bags, unbleached and pure; individually wrapped tea bags with string and tag Natural, organic tea: We fill our plastic-free tea bags with non-GM soil-association approved organic ingredients (bye-bye pesticides, hello wildlife) and always do the best we can for the environment
£3.00
amazon.co.uk