Clipper Organic Fairtrade Medium Roast Arabica Instant Coffee 6 x 200g

Clipper Super Special Organic Arabica Instant Coffee | 6 x 200g Jars | Bulk Buy for Home & Catering | Gourmet Coffee | Sustainable Fairtrade Coffee by Clipper Teas, packaging may vary

Clipper Organic Fairtrade Medium Roast Arabica Instant Coffee 6 x 200g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.20
53.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Clipper Organic Fairtrade Medium Roast Arabica Instant Coffee 6 x 200g

Unknown
£83.39
Free Delivery
Clipper Organic Fairtrade Medium Roast Arabica Instant Coffee 6 x 200g

Cheapest offer

Arabica Clipper coffee: 1.2kg (6x200g jars) of medium roast organic instant Arabica coffee granules. A toasty, intense blend with a wonderfully smooth, clean finish and rich aroma to enjoy every day Premium organic coffee: Fairtrade instant coffee with a crisp, rich and full-bodied flavour. Our Super Special Arabica coffee blend is made from non-GM soil-association approved organic ingredients Fairtrade Clipper coffee: Instant hot drinks without the hassle of using a French press, coffee machine or cafetiere. Boil fresh water and leave to cool for a minute before pouring over the coffee For at home, office, parties or a gift: This coffee multi pack is great for home or catering. Sip your favourite hot drink with the reassurance that, at Clipper, we do our best for the environment Enjoy a Clipper cuppa: Discover the Clipper collection of luxury coffee, Clipper coffee gifts for coffee lovers, fine tea bags and flavoured teas. We source the best quality, so every cup is special
£64.20
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wahl Super Taper Clipper White
£75.85
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Babyliss Pro Cordless Clipper Super Motor Electric Hair Grooming Machine Gold
£59.94
Compare 14 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Babyliss Pro Super Motor Hair Clipper Stand
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Cordless Super Taper Clipper
£107.10
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery