Coleman 200L Battery Powered Lantern

Clm02|#Coleman (UK Coleman) LED Lantern Batteryguard 200 Lumens, Super Bright High Power Cree Led Lamp, Portable Compact Camping Light Lantern - Black

Coleman Batteryguard Lantern 200 Lumens in Black Camping Hiking Outdoors Garden

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.99
Free Delivery

Coleman 200L Battery Powered Lantern

Cheapest Price
Next Day 3.99
£9.99
Delivery from £3.99

Coleman 200L Battery Powered camping Lantern light

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

Coleman LED Lantern Batteryguard 200 Lumens| Super Bright High Power Cree Led Lamp| Portable Battery-Powered Camping Light Lantern

In stock
£11.45
Delivery from £5.99

Coleman BatteryGuard 200L LED Lantern

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£12.95
Delivery from £4.00

Coleman BatteryGuard 200 Lantern One Size

3 to 5 days
£12.97
Delivery from £4.99

Coleman LED Lantern Batteryguard 200 Lumens| Super Bright High Power Cree Led Lamp| Portable Battery-Powered Camping Light Lantern

In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £5.99

Coleman BatteryGuard 200L Mini LED Lantern BatteryLock™ technology Camping light

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Free Delivery

Clm02|#Coleman (UK Coleman) LED Lantern Batteryguard 200 Lumens, Super Bright High Power Cree Led Lamp, Portable Compact Camping Light Lantern - Black

2-3 days
£14.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Features

Product colour Black, White
International Protection (IP) code IPX4

Packaging content

Batteries included Yes

Weight & dimensions

Width 80 mm
Depth 80 mm
Height 125 mm
Weight 176 g

Power

Number of batteries supported 4
Power source type Battery
Battery type AA

Lamps

Luminous flux 200 lm
Lamp type LED

Product information

At a glance

• Long-lasting battery life with smart technology
• Bright 200 lumens for effective illumination
• Lightweight and portable for easy transport

Similar products

Clm02|#Coleman (UK Coleman) LED Lantern Batteryguard 200 Lumens, Super Bright High Power Cree Led Lamp, Portable Compact Camping Light Lantern - Black
£14.69
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Coleman 200L Battery Powered Lantern

Cheapest offer

Coleman 200L Battery Powered Lantern Light up your adventures with the Coleman 200L Battery Powered Lantern! With 360° illumination and a bright 200-lumen output, this compact lantern is perfect for camping, festivals, or emergency lighting. Its steel hanging hook make it easy to use anywhere, while BatteryGuard™ technology helps extend battery life by preventing drain and corrosion, keeping your lantern shining for longer. Powered by 4x AAA batteries (sold separately), it delivers up to 15 hours of runtime and a 7-metre beam distance, making it ideal to light your way on any outdoor adventure. Not quite what you were looking for? Browse our full range ofCamping Equipment. Shop more from Coleman
£9.99
Next Day 3.99
charlies.co.uk