Cloetta Jenkki Xylitol Spearmint Chewing Gum 18 Packs of 30g

Cloetta Jenkki Xylitol Spearmint Chewing Gum 4 Packs of 30g

Cloetta Jenkki Xylitol Spearmint Chewing Gum 18 Packs of 30g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.00
50.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Cloetta Jenkki Xylitol Spearmint Chewing Gum 36 Packs of 30g

In stock
£100.00
100.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cloetta Jenkki Xylitol Chewing Gum – Raspberry – 10 x 100 g
£30.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Cloetta Jenkki Xylitol Mint Mix Chewing Gum 10 Packs of 100g
£5.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Cloetta Jenkki Xylitol Peppermint Chewing Gum 8 Packs of 30g
£18.00
18.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cloetta Jenkki Xylitol Professional Chewing Gum – Freshmint – 16 x 90 g
£30.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Cloetta Jenkki Xylitol Fresh Apple Chewing Gum 4 Packs of 80g
£29.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Cloetta Jenkki Xylitol Spearmint Chewing Gum 18 Packs of 30g

Cheapest offer

Cloetta Spearmint Chewing gum Jenkki Original Peppermint is a genuine original peppermint-flavored xylitol chewing gum. This world's first xylitol chewing gum came into store as early as 1975 and is still a favorite of Finns, the classic taste of the blue Jenkki. Chewing gum is also available in a larger 100 gram bag. Cloetta Spearmint Taste 18 Packs of 30g
£50.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk