Clogau Tree of Life Sterling Silver Vine Necklace with Topaz

Clogau Vine of Life White Topaz Necklace 3STOL0237

Clogau Tree of Life Sterling Silver Vine Necklace with Topaz

Cheapest Price
In stock
£159.00
Free Delivery

Clogau Tree of Life White Topaz Necklace 3STOL0237

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£159.00
Free Delivery

Clogau Tree of Life White Topaz Necklace 3STOL0237

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£159.00
Delivery from £1.95

Clogau Women's Tree of Life Sterling Silver Vine Necklace with Topaz in Metallics Clogau Metallics One Size

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£159.00

Similar products

Clogau Tree of Life Cross Vine Pendant Necklace 3STOLCDCP
£260.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clogau Tree of Life Sterling Silver Vine Half-Hoop Earrings STERLING SILVER AND 9CT ROSE GOLD
£148.00
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £3.95
Clogau Vine of Life White Topaz Ring 3STOL0236/P
£99.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clogau Vine of Life White Topaz Half Hoop Earrings 3STOL0235
£149.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clogau Tree of Life Sterling Silver Vine Ring with Topaz STERLING SILVER AND 9CT ROSE GOLD SIZE J
£99.00
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £3.95
Clogau Tree of Life Sterling Silver Vine Necklace with Topaz

Cheapest offer

DESIGN STORY: Roots anchored deep in the rich earth, and branches reaching towards the glorious warmth of the sun… the Tree of Life symbolises creation, renewal and an endless desire for growth and is beautifully depicted in our elegant Tree of Life… EXQUISITE CRAFTSMANSHIP: Hand-finished in sterling silver, set with Topaz, this necklace is precision-polished and hallmarked to UK Assay Office standards. The signature touch of rare Welsh gold is hidden within every Clogau piece. COLLECT THE STORY: Matching pieces are available across the Tree of Life collection - pair your necklace with bracelets, pendants, earrings, rings and charms to build a meaningful jewellery wardrobe that tells your own story. THE PERFECT GIFT WITH CLOGAU PROMISE: A meaningful gift for Valentine's Day, Mother's Day, anniversaries, birthdays or Christmas - lovingly presented in the signature Clogau gift box, ready to gift.
£159.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk