Clogau Vine of Life White Topaz Sterling Silver Ring (Size P)

Clogau Vine of Life White Topaz Ring 3STOL0236/P

Clogau Vine of Life White Topaz Sterling Silver Ring (Size P)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

Clogau Vine of Life White Topaz Ring 3STOL0236/P

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Clogau Vine of Life White Topaz Ring 3STOL0236/P

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£99.00
Delivery from £1.95

Clogau Women's Tree of Life Sterling Silver Vine Ring with Topaz in Metallics | Size: P Clogau Metallics P

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£99.00

Similar products

Clogau Tree of Life Cross Vine Pendant Necklace 3STOLCDCP
£260.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clogau Vine of Life White Topaz Necklace 3STOL0237
£159.00
Compare 4 prices
Thejewelhut.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clogau Tree of Life Sterling Silver Vine Half-Hoop Earrings STERLING SILVER AND 9CT ROSE GOLD
£148.00
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £3.95
Clogau Vine of Life White Topaz Half Hoop Earrings 3STOL0235
£149.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clogau Tree of Life Sterling Silver Vine Ring with Topaz STERLING SILVER AND 9CT ROSE GOLD SIZE J
£99.00
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £3.95
Clogau Vine of Life White Topaz Sterling Silver Ring (Size P)

Cheapest offer

Symbolic Design: Roots anchored deep in the rich earth, and branches reaching towards the glorious warmth of the sun… the Tree of Life symbolises creation, renewal and an endless desire for growth and is beautifully depicted in our elegant Tree of Life Sterling Silver Vine Ring with Topaz Metal Type: Sterling silver Motif Height (mm): 9.0 Motif Width (mm): 10.0 Shank Width & Thickness (mm): 2.0 Lovingly presented in a complimentary gift box. Every piece of Clogau jewellery contains rare Welsh gold.
£99.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk